HomeTryout InformationCamp InformationForms and FeesCoaching StaffAccomplishmentsTeam PhotosCoach's CornerDirections and Contact Us

============== Active Teams ===============
DCR 99 
2015 Derby Cup U16 Champion
2014 Central Soccer Cup U16 Finalist
2014 Spring Buckeye Premier League U15 P2 Runner Up [undefeated] 
2014 East Tennessee Spring Classic U15 Gold Division Finalist
2013 Spring KSSL U14 Premier Champion
2013 Music City Invitational U14 Champion
2012 Fishers Halloween Classic U14 Finalist
2012 Thunder United Metro Futbol Classic U14 Finalist 
2012 Kentucky President's Cup U13 Finalist
2012 Spring KSSL U13 Division One Champion
2012 White House Spring Classic U13 Finalist 
2011 Queen City Classic U13 Champion
2011 Pike Fest Tournament U13 Champion 
2011 Louisville Cup U12 Finalist
2011 Dynamo Round Robin U12 Champion
2010 Fishers Halloween Classic U12 Champion

DCR 00
2013 Socctoberfest U14 Finalist
2013 Pike Fest Tournament U14 Champion
2013
Kentucky President's Cup U13 Finalist

DCR 01 Black 
2018 Kentucky President's Cup U17 Finalist
2018 Spring Louisville Cup U19 Finalist [Playing up as U17]
2017 Spring KSSL U16 Premier Runner Up
2017 Stride Tournament U17 Finalist
2016 Stride Tournament U14 Champion
2015 Indy Premier Halloween Classic U14 Finalist
2015 Spring KSSL U13 Premier Runner Up
2014 Bluegrass Cup U13 Champion
2014 Socctoberfest U13 Champion
2014 Soccer Village U12 Finalist 
2013 Fall KSSL U12 Division One Runner Up
2013 Pike Fest Tournament U12 Finalist
2013 White House Spring Classic U11 Champion
2012 Fall KSSL U11 Division Two Champion [undefeated]
2012 Fishers Halloween Classic U11 Champion
2012 Stones River Summer Shootout U11 Finalist
  
2011 Mockingbird Invitational U10 Runner Up  
 
DCR 03 Black 
2016 Fall Ball Classic U14 Champion
 
DCR 03 Red
2018 Stones River Shootout U15 Finalist 
 
DCR 05 Girls
2016 Fall Ball Classic U12 Finalist
 
DCR 05 Boys 
2017 Spring KSSL U12 Division One Runner Up
2016 Cincinnati United Fall Finale U12 Finalist 
2016 Fall KSSL U12 Division Two Runner Up
 
=============== Former Teams ===============
DCR 95
2012 KSSL U17 Premier Division Runner Up
2012 Ohio Galaxies College Showcase U17 Champion 
2011 Kentucky President’s Cup U16 Champion
2010 Dynamo Round Robin U15 Finalist
2009 Veterans Invitational Tournament U15 Finalist
2009 Spring KSSL U14 Division One Runner Up
2008 Spring KSSL U13 Division One Champion [undefeated]

DCR 96
2014 Middletown Spring Blast U18 Champion
2014 Ohio Galaxies College Showcase U18/19 Runner Up
2013 RISE Commonwealth Showcase U18 Runner Up
2013 SoccerElite Spring Championships U17 Champion
2012 KSSL U16 Premier Division Champion
2011 KSSL U15 Division One Champion
2011 Louisville Cup U15 Finalist
2011 Dynamo Round Robin U15 Finalist
2009 Pike Fest Tournament U14 Finalist
2009 Spring KSSL U13 Division Two Runner Up
2008 Fall KSSL U12 Division Two Runner Up
2008 Fall Ball Tournament U12 Finalist 
 
DCR 97  
2012 Kentucky President's Cup U15 Semifinalist 
2009 Winchester Classic U13/U14 Finalist
2009 Pike Fest Tournament U13 Champion
2009 Fall KSSL U13 Division Two Champion 
 
DCR 98 
2013 Buckeye U15 Premier 2 Champion [undefeated]
2012 Kentucky President's Cup U14 Champion 
2012 Spring KSSL U15 Division One Champion [undefeated]
2012 White House Spring Classic U14 Champion 
2011 Fall KSSL U14 Premier Division Champion [undefeated]
2011 Queen City Classic U14 Champion
2011 Kentucky President’s Cup U13 Finalist
2011 Louisville Cup U13 Finalist
2011 Dynamo Round Robin U13 Champion
2010 Bluegrass Cup U13 Finalist
2010 Spring KSSL U12 Division One Champion
2010 Louisville Cup U12 Finalist
2010 Dynamo Round Robin U12 Champion
2009 Winchester Classic U12 Champion
2009 Pike Fest Tournament U12 Champion
2009 Fall KSSL U12 Division Two Champion [undefeated]
 
DCR 01
2012 Spring KSSL U11 Division Two Runner Up
2011 Queen City Classic U11 Finalist